Andy Buckley

Andy Buckley

Birthday : 02/13/1965
Place of birth : Salem, Massachusetts, USA
Also Known as : Andrew Buckley

Biography

Andy Buckley is an American film and television actor and screenwriter, best known for his portrayal of David Wallace on the American television show "The Office" from 2006 to 2011.